Login
You are in: Home > Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Today s Scheduled Competitions

Today's Scheduled Competitions 06/12/2019 Click to enlarge

5º CAT. GRUPO A

22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   LONDON DARTS   LONDON STAR-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   BUSCAPINGA   OURO VERDE-002, Leiria)

UNITED LEAGUE G-10

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   CATANIA 1   CATANIA 1-001, Huelva

VS

Visitor Team   FLEXINES DEL TAPEO   TAPEO 1-001, Illes balears)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   ZAROTE   LA TASCA-001, Las palmas

VS

Visitor Team   LAS F OLLETAS   BAR LES OLLETES-001, Girona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   FRANMA   FRANMA BAR-001, Málaga

VS

Visitor Team   FU HAO GOLD   FU-HAO-001, Las palmas)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LA TRAMUNTANA   BAR SENTRIC-001, Girona

VS

Visitor Team   MALAKATONES   POOL HABANA 3-003, Málaga)

UNITED LEAGUE G-7

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   4+1   LA ONA-001, Tarragona

VS

Visitor Team   PARADA TEAM   LA PARADA-001, Las palmas)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LOS MALLORQUINES   DOBLE BULL 2-001, Illes balears

VS

Visitor Team   EL ARQUILLO   EL ARQUILLO-001, Málaga)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LOS TXINGURRIS A   CLUB DARDOS-002, Granada

VS

Visitor Team   ABIRRAS   LOS CASTILLOS 2-001, Araba)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   A PELO NO LE DAMOS   HOLANDES NUEVO-001, Córdoba

VS

Visitor Team   LOS CHURRY´S   CAL TITO-001, Girona)

L. CANARIA 1ª VIER.

09:00:00  09:00:00
Local Team   LOS HERMANOS   HERMANOS LOS-001, Santa cruz de tenerife

VS

Visitor Team   LA SUEGRA A   SUEGRA 1 LA-001, Santa cruz de teneri)

L. CANARIA 2ª VIER.

09:00:00  09:00:00
Local Team   DOÑA CARMELA   DOÑA CARMELA-001, Santa cruz de tenerife

VS

Visitor Team   JOYMA A   JOYMA 1 GUIMAR-01, Santa cruz de tenerife)

TRIPLETAS CASH GAMES

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   BAR DOBLE BULL   DOBLE BULL 3-001, Illes balears

VS

Visitor Team   CAN MANOLO   CAN MANOLO-001, Illes balears)

A OTOÑO 19 1A

18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   CASTRO TEAM   CONTINENTAL-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   CAGUASAQUIS   LUPITA-001, Asturias)

USDC THUR TEAM FA19

02:15:00  02:15:00
Local Team   Aiming Fluid 2   LAKES LANES #2-001, Texas

VS

Visitor Team   I'LL GET IT   STARLITE 4-01-001, Oklahoma)
02:15:00  02:15:00
Local Team   *ST8 TRIPPEN   BILLY.S BAR 3-003, Oklahoma

VS

Visitor Team   BYE WEEK   BETTER TATTOO 1-001, Texas)

FreakyFreitag T1

20:21:00  20:21:00
Local Team   Die Darties   ZUR ALTENSCHL_02-002, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   Die Geigers   UNDERGROUND_03-003, Baden-württemberg)

FreakyFreitag T2

20:18:00  20:18:00
Local Team   Gestört aber geil   MGM GETRäNKE-001, Thüringen

VS

Visitor Team   Stiefeldarter 4   BIERSTIEFEL_04-004, Baden-württemberg)
20:18:00  20:18:00
Local Team   DC Fässle   FäSSLE_02-002, Baden-württemberg

VS

Visitor Team   Team Toni   BERLINER ECK_02-002, Thüringen)

Lange DN T1

20:16:00  20:16:00
Local Team   SCHMIDDEL   WUNDER BAR_04-004, Schleswig-holstein

VS

Visitor Team   CROMARIO   BILLCAFEEFFET_03-003, Nordrhein-westfalen)
20:18:00  20:18:00
Local Team   CASHING   BIERSTIEFEL_03-003, Baden-württemberg

VS

Visitor Team   AKI   DC MOORDORF_02-002, Niedersachsen)
20:21:00  20:21:00
Local Team   NEMEZ   NIGHTLIFE_01-001, Rheinland-pfalz

VS

Visitor Team   WITTE   IRISH PUB_02-002, Niedersachsen)
20:24:00  20:24:00
Local Team   AETHENIR   DART PALAST_11-011, Berlin

VS

Visitor Team   EYNUR   WUNDER BAR_01-001, Schleswig-holstein)
20:31:00  20:31:00
Local Team   KALLA   DC MOORDORF_02-002, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   Thunder   WS ROTHENSTADT_2-001, Bayern)
20:44:00  20:44:00
Local Team   TheFreckle   DC MOORDORF_02-002, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   Atze   RENNWOLF_01-001, Berlin)

Lange DN T2

20:17:00  20:17:00
Local Team   RENE   GASTST.Z.KRUG_04-004, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   Marcel   DART PALAST_10-010, Berlin)
20:18:00  20:18:00
Local Team   GERD   DC MOORDORF_03-003, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   HUGO   WIEDEMANNSKEL_02-002, Bayern)
20:18:00  20:18:00
Local Team   FRIEBI   BIERSTIEFEL_01-001, Baden-württemberg

VS

Visitor Team   THOEMU   RODEOBAR_01-001, Aargau)
20:21:00  20:21:00
Local Team   Magneto   RENNWOLF_02-002, Berlin

VS

Visitor Team   ANDRINHO   RENNWOLF_02-002, Berlin)
20:21:00  20:21:00
Local Team   LUCKY   SMOKEY JOE_01-001, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   ZERBE   AN DER ZUSCHKA-001, Brandenburg)
20:31:00  20:31:00
Local Team   SAMY   BIERSTIEFEL_01-001, Baden-württemberg

VS

Visitor Team   RENE   GASTST.Z.KRUG_04-004, Nordrhein-westfalen)
20:31:00  20:31:00
Local Team   Flying10   DART PALAST_10-010, Berlin

VS

Visitor Team   TIGI   WIEDEMANNSKEL_02-002, Bayern)
20:34:00  20:34:00
Local Team   AXEL.S   SMOKEY JOE_01-001, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   HINNECK   DC MOORDORF_03-003, Niedersachsen)
20:44:00  20:44:00
Local Team   FLAMBA_32   BIERSTIEFEL_01-001, Baden-württemberg

VS

Visitor Team   BJU   STOFFWECHSEL-001, Thüringen)

Nikolaus im Check In

20:18:00  20:18:00
Local Team   Nobbi   CHECK IN_04-004, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   Kreutzer   CHECK IN_04-004, Nordrhein-westfalen)
20:18:00  20:18:00
Local Team   Schiri   CHECK IN_04-004, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   Ziege   CHECK IN_04-004, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Doppel 30 Jahre

20:15:00  20:15:00
Local Team   Bakkers Beste  

VS

Visitor Team   Momo und Tina   )
20:15:00  20:15:00
Local Team   Jägermeister Gang  

VS

Visitor Team   Voll am Limit   )
20:15:00  20:15:00
Local Team   IROFRIESE & MAXI  

VS

Visitor Team   Wird schon   )
20:15:00  20:15:00
Local Team   Die Blödbacken  

VS

Visitor Team   Radikaler Ostfriese   )
20:15:00  20:15:00
Local Team   Golden Ladies  

VS

Visitor Team   RUHRPOTT PIRATEN   )
20:15:00  20:15:00
Local Team   AMORELIE  

VS

Visitor Team   Die Glatzen   )
20:15:00  20:15:00
Local Team   Lümmels  

VS

Visitor Team   HÖLLENHUNDE   )
20:15:00  20:15:00
Local Team   JokIng  

VS

Visitor Team   DOSENBIER   )
20:30:00  20:30:00
Local Team   HETZ UNS NICHT  

VS

Visitor Team   Die Dicken Bärchen   )
20:30:00  20:30:00
Local Team   Michi und Eros  

VS

Visitor Team   Timon und Pumba   )
20:30:00  20:30:00
Local Team   Golden Duo  

VS

Visitor Team   Störtebecker   )
20:30:00  20:30:00
Local Team   Tod aber Glücklich  

VS

Visitor Team   Piel Schmieters   )
20:30:00  20:30:00
Local Team   Limited Edition  

VS

Visitor Team   Winken reicht   )
20:30:00  20:30:00
Local Team   TNT  

VS

Visitor Team   Butterbirnen   )
20:30:00  20:30:00
Local Team   GDC Tomahawks  

VS

Visitor Team   Team RED DEVILS   )

FNLG T2

20:18:00  20:18:00
Local Team   Andy   BRäUBURSCH_02-001, Bayern

VS

Visitor Team   TSCHULIE   REV. BIL.DART_01-001, Bayern)
20:23:00  20:23:00
Local Team   LISA   DART LOUNGE_02-002, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   Riddler   BISTRO FLAIR_02-002, Bayern)
20:33:00  20:33:00
Local Team   MICHI   DART LOUNGE_02-002, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   Dominic   DOUBLE INN_01-001, Thüringen)

PARES NIVEL E

20:15:00  20:15:00
Local Team   SOPAS TEAM   REX BOWLING-001, Coimbra

VS

Visitor Team   LOPES 5   CAFE LOPES-001, Leiria)

PARES NIVEL D

20:07:29  20:07:29
Local Team   R&T TEAM   UNOSSO BAR NEW-001, Portalegre

VS

Visitor Team   CEBOLA PANIC   CEBOLA NET CAFFÉ-001, Leiria)

PARES NIVEL C

20:12:34  20:12:34
Local Team   ALLSTARS 1   ALLS STARS -001, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   CAPRICHO 2   NEW CAFE-001, Faro)
20:12:42  20:12:42
Local Team   CORETO BAR   CPSS 2-001, Setúbal

VS

Visitor Team   FRAGATA SAGRES   C.SETAS FRAGATA-001, Setúbal)

PARES NIVEL B

20:11:58  20:11:58
Local Team   TEAM MHIA   MHIA CAFFÉ-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   PINHEIRO 57   CAFÉ C/LETRAS-001, Beja)
20:12:03  20:12:03
Local Team   SANTANA DARTS   SANTANA BAR-002, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   KAI BEM   KATE-KERO-001, Lisboa)

PARES NIVEL A

20:25:00  20:25:00
Local Team   FRAGATA   NO LIMITES NEW-001, Portalegre

VS

Visitor Team   PINHEIRO LETRAS   C PINHEIRO 2-001, Faro)
20:25:00  20:25:00
Local Team   ORIGEM DARTS   TAB ALGARVIA 2-001, Faro

VS

Visitor Team   GARDEN B&F   CRUZEIRO-001, Braga)

THU Playoffs

02:20:00  02:20:00
Local Team   The Johns   OCHE 7-007, Wyoming

VS

Visitor Team   Fireball   OCHE 7-007, Wyoming)
Schedule calculated using the following local time:
(Europe/Berlin)
GMT +1
Radikal Players The Best Community of Darts Players