Online Live Darts Games - Radikal Darts Players
Login
You are in: Home > Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Today s Scheduled Competitions

Today's Scheduled Competitions 16/05/2022 Click to enlarge

HappyGame Champions

08:00:00  08:00:00
Local Team   DC Alcatraz   DC ALCATRAZ_2-002, Oberösterreich

VS

Visitor Team   Double In 1   DOUBLE IN_02-002, Oberösterreich)

Online Vår C

12:00:00  12:00:00
Local Team   WO - IKKE KAMP   RADIKALDARTNORGE-001, Østfold

VS

Visitor Team   Garasjen   DRUNKENCHEFS-001, Østfold)
12:00:00  12:00:00
Local Team   WO   RADIKALDARTNORGE-001, Østfold

VS

Visitor Team   Discoboys   BROOKLYN SPORT 2-002, Sør-trøndelag)
12:00:00  12:00:00
Local Team   Nedre Bydel   MEYER-002, Østfold

VS

Visitor Team   Hubbabubba   MEYER-002, Østfold)

NAVEGAXTION G.A

22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   RAZOAVEIS B   CAFE CENTRAL 2-002, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   BENCATOMA PIPA   BENCATOMA-001, Porto)
22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   RAZOAVEIS   CENTRAL B-001, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   MARÇAL GOLD   CAFE MARÇAL-001, Porto)

NAVEGAXTION FEM.

22:30:00  22:30:00
Local Team   MARGARIDAS   BENCATOMA-001, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   MÃOS DE CHUMBO   S. C. CORTEGAÇA3-003, Porto)
22:30:00  22:30:00
Local Team   BLACKGIRLS   BLACK & WHITE-001, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   MIMIES DARDOS   SALAO EUROPA-001, Porto)

GESTAPO VS GARDEN 3

09:00:00  09:00:00
Local Team   GESTAPO KREUZ   BITOCLES KREUZ-001, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   GARDEN 3   GARDEN COFFEE 3-001, Porto)

TRIPLETAS CASH GAMES

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   EL PICARO   EL PICARO-001, Illes balears

VS

Visitor Team   TAPEO   TAPEO-001, Illes balears)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LOS LUNATICOS   CAN BIEL & LOLA1-001, Illes balears

VS

Visitor Team   CAN BIEL Y LOLA 1   CAN BIEL & LOLA3-001, Illes balears)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   A'SLCOVER III   S´ALCOVER III 1-001, Illes balears

VS

Visitor Team   CAN BIEL Y LOLA 2   CAN BIEL & LOLA2-001, Illes balears)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   BAR DO   BAR DO 1-001, Illes balears

VS

Visitor Team   MAISA   MAISA-001, Illes balears)

UNITED LEAGUE G-2

20:30:00  20:30:00
Local Team   BAR TONY'S   BAR TONY'S-001, Girona

VS

Visitor Team   WIRI WIRI   LA MIRADA 2-001, Las palmas)

FINAL B CONDOR 1.0

09:00:00  09:00:00
Local Team   GARVIANA   GARVIANA BAR-001, Santa cruz de tenerife

VS

Visitor Team   BLACK DARTS   BAR TEXAS-001, Santa cruz de tenerife)

UNITED LEAGUE G-10

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   ISOTOPOS   CAFE TIFFANY'S-001, Murcia

VS

Visitor Team   POOL HABANA   POOL HABANA 2-002, Málaga)

3A-G1 PRIMAVERA 22

18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   SUNSET B   SUNSET-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   LA MORRALLA   VERTICE-001, Asturias)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   TITOS   TITOS-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   XOLOT   XOLOT-001, Asturias)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   LOS ILUSTRES B   GUILLEN-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   ILUMINATIS   LUPITA-001, Asturias)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   REAL SPORTOM   TOM MALORY-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   CANDIN   CANDIN-001, Asturias)

G-11 Liga cricket BU

08:00:00  08:00:00
Local Team   ONLY DRUNKS   4 X 4-001, Burgos

VS

Visitor Team   LOS DEL GRIFO   BARRI07-001, Burgos)
08:00:00  08:00:00
Local Team   HATTROUT   GIOVANNI 3-001, Burgos

VS

Visitor Team   GUARDIANES   MORDOR-001, Burgos)
08:00:00  08:00:00
Local Team   ASTON BIRRAS   PARRAL D GAMONAL-001, Burgos

VS

Visitor Team   OHSIPOZO   IDEAL-001, Burgos)
08:00:00  08:00:00
Local Team   TORDODARTS   + Q PINCHOS-001, Burgos

VS

Visitor Team   LOS REBOTADOS   REBOTE-001, Burgos)

G-18 Liga cricket BU

08:00:00  08:00:00
Local Team   LA VILLA DARTS   BAR CHIC-001, Burgos

VS

Visitor Team   ANGELES DEL PEKE   4 X 4-001, Burgos)
08:00:00  08:00:00
Local Team   CACHETES IN THE NIGH   NUEVO DACAROE 2-001, Burgos

VS

Visitor Team   EGGPLANT   PESQUERO-001, Burgos)
08:00:00  08:00:00
Local Team   DESPEÑA2   BAR LA PEÑA-001, Burgos

VS

Visitor Team   LOS AUTENTICOS   4 X 4-001, Burgos)
08:00:00  08:00:00
Local Team   IGUANA CLUB   IGUANA PUB-001, Burgos

VS

Visitor Team   KAFKAINOMANOS   KAFKA-001, Burgos)

1A PRIMAVERA 22

18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   MANGARRIANES   BRETEMA-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   DAR2 TEAM   CLARIN-001, Asturias)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   LA SALA A   MIRADOR1-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   VEGA TEAM   LA VEGA 1-001, Asturias)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   LOS MUDOS   ENTRE AMIGOS-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   CONCIDARTS   CHIGRE CONCI 1-001, Asturias)

TAÇA LISDARDOS

22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   # OLIOP'S   OLIOP´S BAR-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   CAFE AVENIDA   CAFÉ AVENIDA-001, Santarém)

Oxley Playoffs

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   Jason Yoder   WOLFIES 2-001, Delaware

VS

Visitor Team   Ray Ruelan   BELLEFONTE 1-001, Delaware)
Schedule calculated using the following local time:
(Europe/Berlin)
GMT +2
Radikal Players The Best Community of Darts Players