Login
You are in: Home > Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Today s Scheduled Competitions

Today's Scheduled Competitions 29/09/2021 Click to enlarge

Shortcut 3er League

19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   Die WICKinger   WICKUELER ECK_03-003, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   Panik Checker   LATERNCHEN_01-001, Nordrhein-westfalen)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   The Gang   FüRSTENSTEIN_01-001, Bayern

VS

Visitor Team   One80bitches   SPORTSBAR ONE80-001, Thüringen)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   Die Chaoten   LA BASTION_06-006, Bayern

VS

Visitor Team   Die Verrückten   ALTER BAAZI_01-001, Bayern)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   Sixties Forever   SIXTIES CORNER_1-001, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   Sixties Fun Darter   SIXTIES CORNER_2-002, Nordrhein-westfalen)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   Team Wick   WICKUELER ECK_02-002, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   Hombach Hurricanes   HOMBACHER HOF-007, Rheinland-pfalz)

DA 3er-Lige Gruppe 1

19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   Pink Panther   KLEINEWIRTSCH_01-001, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   Mystery Kings   SPORTP.BLANKE_04-004, Niedersachsen)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   Die PUBerTiere   FLASCHEN PUB_04-004, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   Kuschelbärenbande   UNDERGROUND_01-001, Nordrhein-westfalen)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   Dartkings   SPORTP.BLANKE_05-005, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   Sons of Darts   BURGSTASCHäN_06-006, Nordrhein-westfalen)

DA 3er-Liga Gruppe 2

19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   Aus der Übung   BüRGERHAUS_02-002, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   Quattro Impact   BüRGERHAUS_06-006, Nordrhein-westfalen)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   Die Gummibärenbande   BURGSTASCHäN_03-003, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   Die Darti's   BüRGERHAUS_01-001, Nordrhein-westfalen)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   DC MEIN IMBISS   MEIN IMBISS_06-006, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   Team Zufall   BURGSTASCHäN_01-001, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Doppio Team PG C1

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   Cricke & Crocke   ASD CIRCOLO GUAL-042, Provincia di perugia

VS

Visitor Team   Silvy's 171   BAR SILVY'S-001, Provincia di perugia)

Highscore Høst 21 C

08:11:00  08:11:00
Local Team   Bøtteballeten   CAFE 3B 2-002, Sør-trøndelag

VS

Visitor Team   Midtbyen   KAFé LARSSEN-001, Sør-trøndelag)
08:11:00  08:11:00
Local Team   Discoboys 2   BROOKLYN SPORT 1-001, Sør-trøndelag

VS

Visitor Team   Daniel VSOP   VERTSHUSET 1 -001, Sør-trøndelag)

Online Høst B

12:00:00  12:00:00
Local Team   Crickets   GALGEBERG CORNER-001, Oslo

VS

Visitor Team   Båstad Boys   TAPHOUSE-002, Østfold)
12:00:00  12:00:00
Local Team   Risvollan   RISVOLLAN 2-002, Sør-trøndelag

VS

Visitor Team   Trønderdogs   O'LEARYS 1ETG.-001, Sør-trøndelag)
12:00:00  12:00:00
Local Team   Fjernstyrt   O'LEARYS 1ETG.-001, Sør-trøndelag

VS

Visitor Team   WO - IKKE KAMP   RADIKALDARTNORGE-001, Østfold)
12:00:00  12:00:00
Local Team   Mixup   DRUNKENCHEFS-001, Østfold

VS

Visitor Team   Team Granmo   TAPHOUSE-002, Østfold)

4ª CAT. GRUPO C

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   ORIENTAL TEAM   CAFÉ ORIENTAL-001, Setúbal

VS

Visitor Team   INVICTO   INVICTO SPOT-001, Setúbal)

LIGA ON-LINE M-1

19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   TAPAS 59 TONI   BAR TAPAS 59-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   BONA EDU   BAR GOLDEN BONA-001, Barcelona)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   DESCANSO   BAR LEOMAN 1-002, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   TINGLADO TONY   BAR TINGLADO-001, Barcelona)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   N.C.PARK LLAMA   N.C.PARK 3-003, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   N.C.PARK TATE   N.C.PARK 1-001, Barcelona)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   VANDALIA DANI   BAR VANDALIA 1-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   LEOMAN CUBA   BAR LEOMAN-002, Barcelona)

LIGA ON-LINE M-2

20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   ADRA BENI   BAR ADRA-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   ESCORIAL JOSE   BAR NOU ESCORIAL-001, Barcelona)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   BONANZA ABELIKO   BONANZA COFFEE-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   DESCANSO   BAR ZHU ZHU-001, Barcelona)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   VALIRA PATXI   BAR VALIRA-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   DESCANSO   DESCANSO)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   N.C.PARK JURUVA   N.C.PARK 3-003, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   VANDALIA PAKO   BAR VANDALIA-002, Barcelona)

UNITED LEAGUE G-15

18:30:00  18:30:00
Local Team   LOS VIKINGOS   F. PORTUGUES 2-002, Huelva

VS

Visitor Team   CHULOS DE LA BODEGA   BODEGUITA-001, Huelva)
20:30:00  20:30:00
Local Team   VOER KAFE   VOER KAFE-006, Málaga

VS

Visitor Team   BAR TERRAZA   LA TERRAZA-002, Barcelona)

UNITED LEAGUE G-19

21:10:00  21:10:00
Local Team   ANGELES DE WIKI   BARRI07 2-001, Burgos

VS

Visitor Team   DARDS VADERS S.MARTI   CP SANT MARTí-003, Barcelona)

UNITED LEAGUE G-20

20:30:00  20:30:00
Local Team   HIRUKOITZA   LVDVS-001, Araba

VS

Visitor Team   VADEKA´S-CAFE CENTRE   BAR RIOS-001, Barcelona)
20:30:00  20:30:00
Local Team   CO-GOYOS   GOYO'S-004, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   THE OFFICE   LITTLE HAVANA-001, Málaga)

UNITED LEAGUE G-6

20:45:00  20:45:00
Local Team   LOS TIFOSIS   CAFE TIFFANY'S-001, Murcia

VS

Visitor Team   RIERA-A   BAR RIERA-001, Barcelona)

LH2T21SUM

01:15:00  01:15:00
Local Team   RickKC   LIL'S BOARD 7-001, Virginia

VS

Visitor Team   MikeRyan   LIL'S BOARD 7-001, Virginia)
01:18:00  01:18:00
Local Team   WestBoys   LIL'S BOARD 7-001, Virginia

VS

Visitor Team   DMRusty   LIL'S BOARD 7-001, Virginia)
Schedule calculated using the following local time:
(Europe/Berlin)
GMT +2
Radikal Players The Best Community of Darts Players